explorer 8300 hd - Canadian TV, Computing and Home Theatre Forums
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes

post #1 of 2 (permalink) Old 2010-09-13, 01:03 PM Thread Starter
Rookie
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 5
explorer 8300 hd

bonjour
j'ai lue sur ce forum que l'ont peut changer le disque dur du enp8300 mais je voit seulement le disque du 160 gb alors que je possede le 320gig dans mon explorer alors est ce que c'est la meme methode et je remplace par quoi ? quel modele compatible?
merci pour votre reponse
bucheron is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 2 (permalink) Old 2010-09-13, 01:30 PM
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Montreal Qc, Vidéotron SA 83000HD
Posts: 296
La réponse a déjà été donnée dans ce thread:
Différence?!
InMontreal is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the Canadian TV, Computing and Home Theatre Forums forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools Search this Thread
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes
Linear Mode Linear Mode



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome